WHERE WE WORK

Since 1987, we’ve worked in 1,535 schools and we’ve done nearly 10,000 retreats.
See where we’ve been this year.
Minnesota – Twin Cities Metro

Afton-Lakeland Elementary School (Lakeland, MN)

Andover Elementary School (Andover, MN)

Anne Sullivan Elementary School (Minneapolis, MN)

Annunciation Catholic School (Minneapolis, MN)

Anwatin Middle School (Minneapolis, MN)

Apple Valley High School (Apple Valley, MN)

Aquila Elementary School (St. Louis Park, MN)

Bailey Elementary (Woodbury, MN)

Bancroft Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Barton Open Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Bayview Elementary School (Waconia, MN)

Belle Plaine Junior High School (Belle Plaine, MN)

Belle Plaine Senior High School (Belle Plaine, MN)

Benilde-St. Margaret’s (St. Louis Park, MN)

Benjamin E. Mays International Magnet School (St. Paul, MN)

Birchview Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Black Hawk Middle School (Eagan, MN)

Blue Heron Elementary (Lino Lakes, MN)

Bluff Creek Elementary (Chanhassen, MN)

Breck Middle School (Golden Valley, MN)

Brooklyn Center Secondary School (Brooklyn Center, MN)

Burnsville High School (Burnsville, MN)

Cedar Creek Community School (Cedar, MN)

Cedar Park Elementary School (Apple Valley, MN)

Centennial Middle School (Lino Lakes, MN)

Centennial Senior High School (Circle Pines, MN)

Central Middle School (White Bear Lake, MN)

Central Middle School (Eden Prairie, MN)

Century Middle School (Lakeville, MN)

Chaska Middle School (East Chaska, MN)

Cherry View Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Clear Springs Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Clearwater Middle School (Waconia, MN)

Clover Ridge Elementary (Chaska, MN)

Columbia Academy (Columbia Heights, MN)

Community of Peace Academy (St. Paul, MN)

Como Park Senior High (St. Paul, MN)

Concord Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Convent of the Visitation School (Mendota Heights, MN)

Coon Rapids High School (Coon Rapids, MN)

Cornelia Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Cottage Grove Middle School (Cottage Grove, MN)

Countryside Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Creative Arts Secondary School (St. Paul, MN)

Creek Valley Elementary (Edina, MN)

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Crooked Lake Elementary (Andover, MN)

DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science (Blaine, MN)

Dayton Elementary School (Dayton, MN)

Deephaven Elementary (Deephaven, MN)

DeLaSalle High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Eagan High School (Eagan, MN)

Eagle Creek Elementary (Shakopee, MN)

Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion (Eden Prairie, MN)

Eagle Ridge Academy (Minnetonka, MN)

Eagle View Elementary (Elko New Market, MN)

Eastview Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Eastview High School (Apple Valley, MN)

Echo Park Elementary School (Burnsville, MN)

Eden Lake Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Eden Prairie High School (Eden Prairie, MN)

Edison High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Eisenhower Elementary (Hopkins, MN)

Eisenhower Elementary School (Coon Rapids, MN)

Excelsior Elementary (Excelsior, MN)

Falcon Ridge Elementary (New Prague, MN)
Farmington Elementary (Farmington, MN)

Farmington High School (Farmington, MN)

Farnsworth Aerospace Upper School (St. Paul, MN)

Folwell School of Performing Arts (Minneapolis, MN)

Forest Hills Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Four Seasons A+ Elementary (St. Paul, MN)

Fridley Middle School (Fridley, MN)

Garden City Elementary (Brooklyn Center, MN)

Gatewood Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Glacier Hills Elementary (Eagan, MN)

Gleason Lake Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Glen Lake Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Glendale Elementary (Savage, MN)

Grandview Middle School (Mound, MN)

Greenleaf Elementary School (Apple Valley, MN)

Greenwood Elementary School (Plymouth, MN)

Groveland Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Harriet Bishop Elementary School (Savage, MN)

Hastings High School (Hastings, MN)

Hennepin Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Henry High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Heritage Academy of Science and Technology (Minneapolis, MN)

Hiawatha College Prep (Minneapolis, MN)

Highland Catholic School (St. Paul, MN)

Highlands Elementary (Edina, MN)

Hill-Murray Catholic School (Maplewood, MN)

Hilltop Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Hopkins High School (Minnetonka, MN)

Inver Grove Heights Middle School (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Irondale High School (New Brighton, MN)

Irondale High School (New Brighton, MN)

Jeffers Pond Elementary (Prior Lake, MN)

Jefferson Community School (Minneapolis, MN)

Jefferson High School (Bloomington, MN)

Johnson Senior High School (St. Paul, MN)

Johnson Senior High School (St. Paul, MN)

Jordan Elementary (Jordan, MN)

Jordan Middle School (Jordan, MN)

Kennedy High School (Bloomington, MN)

Kimberly Lane Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Lake Middle School (Woodbury, MN)

Laketown Elementary (Waconia, MN)

Lakeview Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Lily Lake Elementary (Stillwater, MN)

Lucy Craft Laney School (Minneapolis, MN)

Mahtomedi High School (Mahtomedi, MN)

Main Street School Performing Arts (Hopkins, MN)

Maple Grove Senior High (Maple Grove, MN)

Matoska International IB World School (White Bear Lake, MN)

McGuire Middle School (Lakeville, MN)

McKinley Elementary School (Ham Lake, MN)

Meadow Ridge Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Meadowbrook Elementary (Golden Valley, MN)

Mendota Elementary (Mendota Heights, MN)

Minneapolis Jewish Day School (Minneapolis, MN)

Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN)

Minnetonka Middle School East (Minnetonka, MN)

Minnetonka Middle School West (Excelsior, MN)

Minnewashta Elementary (Excelsior, MN)

Monroe Elementary School (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Mound Westonka High School (Minnetrista, MN)

Mounds View Senior High School (Arden Hills, MN)

Nativity Of Our Lord School (St. Paul, MN)

Nellie Stone Johnson Community School (Minneapolis, MN)

Nicollet Junior High (Burnsville, MN)

Normandale Hills Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

North Trail Elementary (Farmington, MN)

North View Junior High and IB World School (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Northeast College Prep (Minneapolis, MN)

Notre Dame Academy (Minnetonka, MN)

Nova Classical Academy (St. Paul, MN)

O.H. Anderson Elementary (Mahtomedi, MN)

Oak Crest Elementary (Belle Plaine, MN)

Oak Grove Middle School (Bloomington, MN)

Oak Hills Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Oak-Land Junior High (Lake Elmo, MN)

Oak-Land Middle School (Lake Elmo, MN)

Oakdale Elementary (Oakdale, MN)

Oakwood Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Olson Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Olson Middle School (Bloomington, MN)

Oltman Middle School (St. Paul, MN)

Park Orono Intermediate School (Long Lake, MN)

Orono Middle School (Long Lake, MN)

Osseo Middle School (Osseo, MN)

PACT Charter School (Ramsey, MN)

Park Brook Elementary (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Partnership Academy (Richfield, MN)

Pearson Sixth Grade Center (Shakopee, MN)

Peter Hobart Elementary (St. Louis Park, MN)

Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School (Eagan, MN)

Pine Bend Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Pinewood School (Mounds View, MN)

Pioneer Ridge Middle School (Chaska, MN)

Poplar Bridge Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Prairie View Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Pratt Community School (Minneapolis, MN)

Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN)

Ramsey Elementary School (Ramsey, MN)

Richfield High School (Richfield, MN)

Richfield S.T.E.M. School (Richfield, MN)

Ridgeview Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Rosemount High School (Rosemount, MN)

Roseville Area Middle School (Little Canada, MN)

Royal Oaks Elementary (Woodbury, MN)

Rum River Elementary School (Andover, MN)

Salem Hills Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Sanford Middle School (Minneapolis, MN)

Scenic Heights Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Seward Montessori (Minneapolis, MN)

Shakopee Area Catholic School (Shakopee, MN)

Shakopee Senior High (Shakopee, MN)

South High School (Minneapolis, MN)

South View Middle School (Edina, MN)

Southview Elementary (Waconia, MN)

St. Anthony Village Senior High (St. Anthony, MN)

St. Francis Middle School (St. Francis, MN)

St. Louis Park Middle School (St. Louis Park, MN)

St. Louis Park Senior High (St. Louis Park, MN)

St. Odilia School (Shoreview, MN)

St. Paul Academy and Summit Upper School (St. Paul, MN)

St. Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists (St. Paul, MN)

St. Paul Preparatory School (St. Paul, MN)

Stillwater Junior High School (Stillwater, MN)

Stonebridge Elementary (Stillwater, MN)

Tanglen Elementary (Hopkins, MN)

Tartan High School (Oakdale, MN)

Turtle Lake Elementary (Shoreview, MN)

Twin Cities Academy High School (St. Paul, MN)

Vadnais Heights Elementary (Vadnais Heights, MN)

Valley Middle School (Apple Valley, MN)

Victoria Elementary (Victoria, MN)

Waconia High School (Waconia, MN)

Washburn Senior High (Minneapolis, MN)

Washington Technology Magnet (St. Paul, MN)

Wayzata High School (Plymouth, MN)

Wayzata West Middle School (Wayzata, MN)

Westview Elementary (Apple Valley, MN)

Westwood Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Westwood Elementary (Prior Lake, MN)

Wilson Elementary (Anoka, MN)

Wyoming Elementary (Wyoming, MN)

Yinghua Academy (Minneapolis, MN)

Zachary Lane Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Greater Minnesota

A.I. Jedlicka Middle School (Proctor, MN)

Adrian Elementary School (Adrian, MN)

Adrian Middle-High School (Adrian, MN)

Albert Lea High School (Albert Lea, MN)

Alexandria Area High School (Alexandria, MN)

Annandale Elementary (Annandale, MN)

Apollo High School (St. Cloud, MN)

Atkinson Elementary (Barnesville, MN)

Barnesville High School (Barnesville, MN)

Bay View Elementary School (Duluth, MN)

Becker Intermediate School (Becker, MN)

Becker Middle School (Becker, MN)

Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN)

Blue Earth Area Elementary (Blue Earth, MN)

Blue Earth Area High School (Blue Earth, MN)

Blue Earth Area Middle School (Blue Earth, MN)

Bluff View Elementary (Lake City, MN)

BOLD Jr/Sr High (Olivia, MN)

Bold-Bird Island Elementary (Bird Island, MN)

Bridgewater Elementary School (Northfield, MN)

Buffalo Middle School (Buffalo, MN)

Butterfield-Odin Public School (Butterfield, MN)

Caledonia Area Elementary (Caledonia, MN)

Caledonia Middle School (Caledonia, MN)

Cambridge-Isanti Senior High School (Cambridge, MN)

Canby High School (Canby, MN)

Cannon Falls Elementary (Cannon Falls, MN)

Century Elementary School (Park Rapids, MN)

Chatfield High School (Chatfield, MN)

Cloquet High School (Cloquet, MN)

Cloquet Middle School (Cloquet, MN)

Cold Spring Elementary (Cold Spring, MN)

Comfrey Secondary School (Comfrey, MN)

Cook County Middle & High School (Grand Marais, MN)

Dawson-Boyd High School (Dawson, MN)

Denfeld High School (Duluth, MN)

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School (Dilworth, MN)

Discovery Middle School (Alexandria, MN)

Dover-Eyota Jr/Sr High School (Eyota, MN)

Dover-Eyota Elementary School (Eyota, MN)

Dr. Knight Elementary School (Randall, MN)

Eagle View Elementary School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Edgerton Christian Elementary School (Edgerton, MN)

Edgerton Secondary School (Edgerton, MN)

Elk River High School (Elk River, MN)

Ellen Hopkins Elementary (Moorhead, MN)

Ellsworth Public School (Ellsworth, MN)

Fairmont Jr/Sr High (Fairmont, MN)

Faribault High School (Faribault, MN)

Foley High School (Foley, MN)

Foley Intermediate School (Foley, MN)

Forestview Middle School (Baxter, MN)

Frazee High School (Frazee, MN)

Friedell Middle School (Rochester, MN)

Fulda Elementary (Fulda, MN)

Fulda High School (Fulda, MN)

Granada Huntley East Chain High School (Granada, MN)

Halverson Elementary (Albert Lea, MN)

Hassan Elementary School (Rogers, MN)

Hawley High School (Hawley, MN)

Hermantown Elementary (Hermantown, MN)

Hermantown High School (Hermantown, MN)

Hermantown Middle School (Hermantown, MN)

Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (Heron Lake, MN)

Heron Lake-Okabena High School (Okabena, MN)

Hilltop Elementary School (Henderson, MN)

Holy Spirit School (Rochester, MN)

Holy Trinity Catholic School (Pierz, MN)

Horizon Middle School (Moorhead, MN)

Houston Public Schools (Houston, MN)

Hutchinson High School (Hutchinson, MN)

Hutchinson Middle School (Hutchinson, MN)

IJ Holton Intermediate School (Austin, MN)

Indus Secondary School (Birchdale, MN)

Jefferson Elementary (Faribault, MN)

John Ireland School (St. Peter, MN)

Kasson-Mantorville Middle School (Kasson, MN)

Kelliher Secondary School (Kelliher, MN)

Kellogg Middle School (Rochester, MN)

Kennedy Elementary (Willmar, MN)

Kimball Area High School (Kimball, MN)

Kimball Elementary (Kimball, MN)

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School (La Crescent, MN)

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Elementary School (Lake Crystal, MN)

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial High School (Lake Crystal, MN)

Lake Park-Audubon Elementary (Audubon, MN)

Lake Park-Audubon High School (Lake Park, MN)

Lakeview Secondary (Cottonwood, MN)

Lewiston-Altura High School (Lewiston, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Elk River, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Owatonna, MN)

Lindbergh Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Litchfield Middle School (Litchfield, MN)

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Senior High (Long Prairie, MN)

Lourdes High School (Rochester, MN)

Loyola Catholic School (Mankato, MN)

Luverne Elementary (Luverne, MN)

Luverne Middle and High School (Luverne, MN)

MacCray Jr/Sr High (Clara City, MN)

Madelia Elementary (Madelia, MN)

Madelia Jr/Sr High School (Madelia, MN)

Madison Elementary (St. Cloud, MN)

Mankato East Senior High (Mankato, MN)

Mankato West Senior High (Mankato, MN)

Maple River East Elementary (Minnesota Lake, MN)

Maple River High School (Mapleton, MN)

Maple River Middle School (Mapleton, MN)

Marshall Middle School (Marshall, MN)

Martin County West Junior High (Trimont, MN)

Mary of Lourdes Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Minneota School (Minneota, MN)

Minnesota Virtual Academy (Houston, MN)

Monticello Senior High School (Monticello, MN)

Moorhead High School (Moorhead, MN)

Motley Elementary (Motley, MN)

New London-Spicer High School (New London, MN)

New London-Spicer Middle School (New London, MN)

New Ulm Middle School (New Ulm, MN)

North Branch Senior High (North Branch, MN)

North Elementary (St. Peter, MN)

North Junior High School (St. Cloud, MN)

Northfield Middle School (Northfield, MN)

Northome High School (Northome, MN)

Ogilvie Secondary School (Ogilvie, MN)

Otsego Elementary (Otsego, MN)

Owatonna Junior High (Owatonna, MN)

Pequot Lakes High School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Pequot Lakes Middle School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Pike Lake Elementary (Proctor, MN)

Pine Island High School (Pine Island, MN)

Pioneer Elementary (Pierz, MN)

Pipestone Junior High (Pipestone, MN)

Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior High (Elgin, MN)

Prairie Winds Middle School (Mankato, MN)

Prairie Woods Elementary (New London, MN)

Red Wing High School (Red Wing, MN)

Renville County West Senior High (Renville, MN)

Richmond Elementary (Richmond, MN)

Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet (Rockford, MN)

Rockville John Clark Elementary (Rockville, MN)

Rocori Middle School (Cold Spring, MN)

Rocori Senior High (Cold Spring, MN)

Rogers Elementary (Rogers, MN)

Roseau Elementary (Roseau, MN)

Roseau Secondary School (Roseau, MN)

Round Lake-Brewster Public School (Round Lake, MN)

Royalton Elementary (Royalton, MN)

Russell Tyler Ruthton Middle School (Russell, MN)

Salk Middle School (Elk River, MN)

Sartell Senior High (Sartell, MN)

Sawtooth Mountain Elementary (Grand Marais, MN)

Sibley East Junior High School (Gaylord, MN)

South Junior High (St. Cloud, MN)

Spring Grove Public Schools (Spring Grove, MN)

St. Anne School (Le Sueur, MN)

St. Cloud Technical High School (St. Cloud, MN)

St. Francis of Assisi School (Rochester, MN)

St. John the Evangelist School (Rochester, MN)

St. Mary’s (Caledonia, MN)

St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East (St. Michael, MN)

St. Michael-Albertville Middle School West (Albertville, MN)

St. Peter High School (St. Peter, MN)

St. Peter School (Hokah, MN)

Stewartville High School (Stewartville, MN)

Stewartville Middle School (Stewartville, MN)

Swanville Elementary (Swanville, MN)

Talahi Elementary School (St. Cloud, MN)

Tri-City United High School (Montgomery, MN)

Triton Elementary (Dodge Center, MN)

Triton Middle School (Dodge Center, MN)

Truman Elementary (Truman, MN)

Truman Secondary School (Truman, MN)

Twin Bluff Middle School (Red Wing, MN)

Twin Lakes Elementary (Elk River, MN)

Underwood Secondary School (Underwood, MN)

United South Central High School (Wells, MN)

Upsala Elementary (Upsala, MN)

Wabasha-Kellogg High School (Wabasha, MN)

Washington Elementary (Owatonna, MN)

Waterville Elementary (Waterville, MN)

Willmar Senior High (Willmar, MN)

Worthington High School (Worthington, MN)

Worthington Middle School (Worthington, MN)

Yellow Medicine East Senior High (Granite Falls, MN)

Zimmerman Middle/High School (Zimmerman, MN)

Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School (Mazeppa, MN)

Nebraska

Ackerman Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Beadle Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Belle Ryan Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Benson West Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Black Elk Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Blumfield Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Bryan Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Cather Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Centennial Elementary School (Utica, NE)

Centennial Jr-Sr High School (Utica, NE)

Central Valley Elementary School (Scotia, NE)

Central Valley High School (Greeley, NE)

Ceresco Elementary (Ceresco, NE)

Chambers Elementary School (Chambers, NE)

Chandler View Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Clearwater Orchard Public School District (Clearwater, NE)

Cody Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Cottonwood Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Creighton Community School (Creighton, NE)

Crete High School (Crete, NE)

Crete Intermediate School (Crete, NE)

Crete Middle School (Crete, NE)

Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School (Bellevue, NE)

Dorchester Elementary School (Dorchester, NE)

Dorchester Public School (Dorchester, NE)

Douglas County West Middle School (Valley, NE)

Elementary School At Eagle (Eagle, NE)

Elkhorn Valley Elementary School (Tilden, NE)

Elkhorn Valley High School (Tilden, NE)

Ewing Elementary School (Ewing, NE)

Exeter-Milligan Elem-Milligan (Milligan, NE)

Exeter-Milligan High School (Exeter, NE)

Ezra Millard Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Gateway Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

George F. Russell Middle School (Omaha, NE)

George Norris Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Gomez Heritage Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Grace Abbott Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Harvey Oaks Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Heartland Comm Elementary-Henderson (Henderson, NE)

Herman Rohwer Elementary (Omaha, NE)

Hillside Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Holy Cross Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

John Neihardt Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Karen Western Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Kearney Sr High School (Kearney, NE)

King Science & Technology Magnet School (Omaha, NE)

Lewis and Clark Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Logan View Jr/Sr High School (Hooper, NE)

Loveland Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Lynch Elementary School (Lynch, NE)

Malcolm Jr/Sr High School (Malcolm, NE)

Mary Our Queen School (Omaha, NE)

McCool Junction Elementary School (McCool Junction, NE)

McCool Junction Secondary School (McCool Junction, NE)

Meadows Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Mercy High School (Omaha, NE)

Milford Elementary School (Milford, NE)

Milford Jr./Sr. High School (Milford, NE)

Millard North Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Millard South High School (Omaha, NE)

Miller Park Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Mockingbird Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Morton Magnet Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Mount Michael Benedictine School (Elkhorn, NE)

Niobrara Elementary School (Niobrara, NE)

Niobrara Middle/High School (Niobrara, NE)

Norris Middle School (Omaha, NE)

North High Magnet School (Omaha, NE)

O’Neill Elementary School (O’Neill, NE)

Oak Valley Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Omaha South High Magnet School (Omaha, NE)

Our Lady Of Lourdes School (Omaha, NE)

Palmer Jr/Sr High School (Palmer, NE)

Plattsmouth High School (Plattsmouth, NE)

Plattsmouth Middle School (Plattsmouth, NE)

Pope John XXIII School (Elgin, NE)

Prairie Lane Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

R M Marrs Magnet Center (Omaha, NE)

Raymond Central Secondary School (Raymond, NE)

Reeder Elementary School (Gretna, NE)

Rockbrook Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Ronald W. Reagan Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Sacred Heart School (Omaha, NE)

Sandoz Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Seymour Elementary School (Ralston, NE)

Shickley Elementary School (Shickley, NE)

Shickley Jr./Sr. High School (Shickley, NE)

Skinner Magnet Elementary (Omaha, NE)

St. Bernadette School (Omaha, NE)

St. Cecilia Grade School (Omaha, NE)

St. James-Seton School (Omaha, NE)

St. Margaret Mary Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Paul Elementary School (St. Paul, NE)

St. Paul Jr/Sr High School (St. Paul, NE)

St. Peter & St. Paul School (Omaha, NE)

St. Philip Neri School/Blessed Sacrament (Omaha, NE)

St. Pius X / St Leo School (Omaha, NE)

St. Thomas More Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Wenceslaus School (Omaha, NE)

Stuart Elementary School (Stuart, NE)

Swanson Elementary (Omaha, NE)

V.J. and Angela Skutt Catholic High School (Omaha, NE)

Valparaiso Elementary (Valparaiso, NE)

Verdigre Elementary School (Verdigre, NE)

Walt Disney Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Waverly High School (Waverly, NE)

Waverly Intermediate School (Waverly, NE)

Waverly Middle School (Waverly, NE)

West Boyd Butte Elementary School (Spencer, NE)

West Boyd Middle/High School (Spencer, NE)

Westfall Elementary School (Malcolm, NE)

Westgate Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Westside Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Wildewood Elementary School (Ralston, NE)

Wilson Focus School (Omaha, NE)

Wisconsin

7 Rivers Community High School (La Crosse, WI)

Abraham Lincoln Academy (Monroe, WI)

Addison Elementary (Hartford, WI)

Allenton Elementary Allenton (Altoona, WI)

Intermediate and Middle School (Altoona, WI)

Amery High School (Amery, WI)

Aquinas High School (La Crosse, WI)

Baldwin-Woodville High School (Baldwin, WI)

Bangor Middle/High School (Bangor, WI)

Barack Obama School of Career & Tech Education (Milwaukee, WI)

Bay View High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Bayside Middle School (Milwaukee, WI)

Black Creek Elementary/Middle School (Black Creek, WI)

Blessed Sacrament School (La Crosse, WI)

Bradley Technology & Trade School (Milwaukee, WI)

Brookfield Central High School (Brookfield, WI)

Brookfield East High School (Brookfield, WI)

Bruce Public School (Bruce, WI)

Bryant Elementary (Superior, WI)

C.H. Bird Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Cambria Friesland Middle/High School (Cambria, WI)

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – Northwest Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – South Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – Southeast Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Carmen/Pulaski High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Central High School West Allis Central High School (La Crosse, WI)

Chilton High School (Chilton, WI)

Clayton Middle/High School (Clayton, WI)

Clear Lake Jr./Sr. High School (Clear Lake, WI)

Columbus High School (Columbus, WI)

Country View Elementary (Verona, WI)

Creekside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Milwaukee, WI)

West Milwaukee Cudahy Middle School (Cudahy, WI)

Cumberland High School (Cumberland, WI)

Divine Savior Holy Angels High School (Milwaukee, WI)

East Junior High (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)

East Troy Middle School (East Troy, WI)

Eastside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Edgerton Elementary (Hales Corners, WI)

Edgerton Middle School (Edgerton, WI)

Ellsworth High School (Ellsworth, WI)

Ellsworth Middle School (Ellsworth, WI)

Fair Park Elementary (West Bend, WI)

Flambeau High School (Tony, WI)

Fort Atkinson Middle School (Fort Atkinson, WI)

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate School (West Allis, WI)

Franklin Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Gaston Elementary (Beloit, WI)

Gibraltar Secondary School (Fish Creek, WI)

Grafton Elementary (Grafton, WI)

Grantsburg High School (Grantsburg, WI)

Grantsburg Middle School (Grantsburg, WI)

Greenwood Elementary (River Falls, WI)

Hilbert High School (Hilbert, WI)

Hillcrest Elementary School (Ellsworth, WI)

Hintgen Elementary (La Crosse, WI)

Hoover Elementary (New Berlin, WI)

Horace Mann Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Horizon Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Horlick High School (Racine, WI)

Hortonville High School (Hortonville, WI)

Indian Mound Middle School (McFarland, WI)

Irving Elementary (West Allis, WI)

J.C. McKenna Middle School (Evansville, WI)

Jackson Elementary (Jackson, WI)

Jefferson Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Jefferson High School (Jefferson, WI)

Jefferson Middle School (Jefferson, WI)

John Long Middle School (Grafton, WI)

Kennedy Elementary (Grafton, WI)

Kennedy Elementary (Madison, WI)

Kewaskum High School (Kewaskum, WI)

Kewaskum Middle School (Kewaskum, WI)

Kiel High School (Kiel, WI)

Lake Shore Middle School (Mequon, WI)

Lane Intermediate School (West Allis, WI)

Lincoln Intermediate School (West Allis, WI)

Logan High School (La Crosse, WI)

Longfellow Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Luxemburg-Casco High School (Luxemburg, WI)

Madison Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Marshall High School (Marshall, WI)

Marshall Middle School (Marshall, WI)

Memorial High School (Madison, WI)

Milwaukee College Prep – 36th Street Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Milwaukee College Prep – Lloyd St Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Mitchell Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Monroe Middle School (Monroe, WI)

Nathan Hale High School (West Allis, WI)

Necedah Area School (Necedah, WI)

New Auburn Jr/Sr High School (New Auburn, WI)

New Holstein High School (New Holstein, WI)

New Lisbon Jr/High School (New Lisbon, WI)

Nicolet High School (Glendale, WI)

North Division High School (Milwaukee, WI)

North High School (Sheboygan, WI)

Northern Lights Elementary (Superior, WI)

Northside Elementary (Monroe, WI)

Northside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Northwest Catholic School – West (Milwaukee, WI)

O’Keeffe Middle School (Madison, WI)

Oregon Middle School (Oregon, WI)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Madison, WI)

Parkside Elementary (Monroe, WI)

Pershing Elementary (West Milwaukee, WI)

Phoenix Middle School (Delavan, WI)

Pilgrim Park Middle School (Elm Grove, WI)

Prairie View Elementary (Hager City, WI)

Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)

Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)

Racine Unified School District (Racine, WI)

Ralph H. Metcalfe Elementary (Milwaukee, WI)

Randall Elementary (Madison, WI)

Randolph Elementary/Middle School (Randolph, WI)

Richards Elementary (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Riverside Middle School (Watertown, WI)

Rock Ledge Intermediate (Seymour, WI)

Rome Corners Intermediate (Oregon, WI)

Roncalli Catholic High School (Manitowoc, WI)

Royal Oaks Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Royall Middle/High School (Elroy, WI)

Sauk Prairie Middle School (Sauk City, WI)

Shared Journeys Charter School (West Allis, WI)

Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)

Shorewood High School (Shorewood, WI)

Shorewood Intermediate (Shorewood, WI)

Slinger Elementary (Slinger, WI)

Slinger High School (Slinger, WI)

Somerset High School (Somerset, WI)

Somerset Middle School (Somerset, WI)

Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)

Spooner High School (Spooner, WI)

Spring Valley Elementary (Spring Valley, WI)

Spring Valley Middle-High School (Spring Valley, WI)

St. Croix Falls High School (St. Croix Falls, WI)

St. James School (Madison, WI)

St. Marcus Lutheran School (Milwaukee, WI)

St. Maria Goretti School (Madison, WI)

St. Patrick School (Onalaska, WI)

Steffen Middle School (Mequon, WI)

Stockbridge School (Stockbridge, WI)

Stormonth Elementary School (Fox Point, WI)

Sun Prairie High School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Superior Middle School (Superior, WI)

The Prairie School (Racine, WI)

Turtle Lake Schools (Turtle Lake, WI)

Two Rivers High School (Two Rivers, WI)

University School of Milwaukee (Milwaukee, WI)

Valders High School (Valders, WI)

Walker Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Waterford Union High School (Waterford, WI)

Waterloo High School (Waterloo, WI)

Waterloo Intermediate School (Waterloo, WI)

Waterloo Middle School (Waterloo, WI)

WAWM Learning Center (West Allis, WI)

Wayne E. Bartels Middle School (Portage, WI)

Webster Middle/High School (Webster, WI)

Webster Transitional School (Cedarburg, WI)

West Allis Central High School (West Allis, WI)

West Allis-West Milwaukee School District (West Allis, WI)

West High School (Madison, WI)

West High School (Green Bay, WI)

West Milwaukee Intermediate School (West Milwaukee, WI)

West Salem High School (West Salem, WI)

Westside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Westside Elementary (River Falls, WI)

Whitefish Bay High School (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Whitefish Bay Middle School (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Whitnall Middle School (Greenfield, WI)

Wilson Elementary (West Allis, WI)

Wilson Junior High (Manitowoc, WI)

Winneconne Elementary (Winneconne, WI)

Winneconne High School (Winneconne, WI)

Winneconne Middle School (Winneconne, WI)

Wisconsin Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (WCLL) (Milwaukee, WI)

Wisconsin Hills Middle School (Brookfield, WI)

Woodview Elementary (Grafton, WI)

Wrightstown High School (Wrightstown, WI)

Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)

Iowa

AGWSR High School (Ackley, IA)

Alden High School Iowa Falls (Iowa Falls, IA)

Allamakee Community School District (Waukon, IA)

Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary/Junior/Senior High School (Brooklyn, IA)

Central Lyon Middle School (Rock Rapids, IA)

Charles City High School (Charles City, IA)

Crestwood High School (Cresco, IA)

Dowling Catholic High School (West Des Moines, IA)

Dubuque Senior High School (Dubuque, IA)

Grinnell-Newburg High School (Grinnell, IA)

Grinnell-Newburg Middle School (Grinnell, IA)

Grundy Center Middle School (Grundy Center, IA)

H-L-V Junior- Senior High School (Victor, IA)

Hempstead High School (Dubuque, IA)

Knoxville High School (Knoxville, IA)

Knoxville Middle School (Knoxville, IA)

Lewis Central Senior High School (Council Bluffs, IA)

Nashua-Plainfield Middle School (Nashua, IA)

New Hampton High School (New Hampton, IA)

New Hampton Middle School (New Hampton, IA)

North Union High School (Armstrong, IA)

Northstar Elementary School (Knoxville, IA)

Oelwein Middle School (Oelwein, IA)

Riverbend Middle School (Iowa Falls, IA)

Rock Valley Jr-Sr High School (Rock Valley, IA)

Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rock Community School (Rockford, IA)

St. Ansgar Middle and High School (St. Ansgar, IA)

Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School (Waverly, IA)

West Delaware High School (Manchester, IA)

West Fork Community School (Rockwell, IA)

West Sioux Community School District (Hawarden, IA)

North and South Dakota

Brandon Valley High School (Brandon, SD)

Fargo North High School (Fargo, ND)

Huron High School (Huron, SD)

Sullivan Middle School (Fargo, ND)

T.F. Riggs High School (Pierre, SD)

Valley City Jr-Sr High School (Valley City, ND)

Washington Elementary School (Valley City, ND)

Yankton High School (Yankton, SD)

National

Aspen Middle School (Aspen, CO)

Canyon Breeze Elementary School (Avondale, AZ)

Christ the King (Chicago, IL)

Community School of Naples (Naples, FL)

Desert Trails Elementary School (Phoenix, AZ)

Four Peaks Elementary (Fountain Hills, AZ)

Frye Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Jacobson Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Knox Gifted Academy (Chandler, AZ)

Madeira Middle School (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont Elementary (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont High School (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont Junior High (Cincinnati, OH)

Most Holy Redeemer School (Evergreen Park, IL)

Navarrete Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

Pagosa Springs Middle School (Pagosa Springs, CO)

Peak to Peak Charter School (Lafayette, CO)

Phoenix Country Day School (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Piedmont Middle School (Piedmont, CA)

Ryan Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Santan Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

Seoul Foreign School (Seoul, Republic of Korea)

St. Christina Catholic School (Chicago, IL)

St. Clement School (Chicago, IL)

St. Stephen’s Episcopal School (Bradenton, FL)

St. Walter School (Chicago, IL)

Summit Middle School (Frisco, CO)

T. Dale Hancock Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

Terrace Park Elementary (Terrace Park, OH)

The Academy of Charter Schools (Westminster, CO)

The Seven Hills School (Cincinnati, OH)

Weiser Middle School (Weiser, ID)

Wyoming Middle School (Wyoming, OH)

Educator Retreats

Iowa

North Union High School – Purpose Retreat (Armstrong, IA)

 

Minnesota

Andover High School – Purpose Retreat (Andover, MN)

Annunciation Catholic School – Mind Retreat (Minneapolis, MN)

Austin High School – Mind Retreat (Austin, MN)

Benjamin E. Mays International – Honor Retreat (St. Paul, MN)

Blue Sky Online School – Mind Retreat (West St. Paul, MN)

Bridge View School – Honor Retreat (St. Paul, MN)

Burnsville High School – Honor Retreat (Burnsville, MN)

Cannon Falls Elementary – Honor Retreat (Cannon Falls, MN)

Carondelet Catholic School – Mind Retreat (Minneapolis, MN)

Excelsior Elementary – Mind Retreat (Excelsior, MN)

Four Seasons A+ Elementary – Purpose Retreat (St Paul, MN)

Glen Lake Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Minnetonka, MN)

Glendale Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Savage, MN)

Highland Park Senior High School – Purpose Retreat (St. Paul, MN)

Normandale Hills Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Bloomington, MN)

North Trail Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Farmington, MN)

Notre Dame Academy – Honor Retreat (Minnetonka, MN)

Our Lady of Peace Catholic School – Mind Retreat (Minneapolis, MN)

Pearson Sixth Grade Center – Honor Retreat (Shakopee, MN)

Pratt Community School – Purpose Retreat (Minneapolis, MN)

Robbinsdale Cooper High School – Honor Retreat (New Hope, MN)

Salk Middle School – Purpose Retreat (Elk River, MN)

St. Francis Middle School – Honor Retreat (St. Francis, MN)

St. Helena Catholic School – Mind Retreat (Minneapolis, MN)

St. Louis Park Public Schools – Teacher Frontiers (St. Louis Park, MN)

St. Thomas Academy – Honor Retreat (Mendota Heights, MN)

White Bear Lake Schools – Honor Retreat (White Bear Lake, MN)

Zimmerman Middle/High School – Mind Retreat (Zimmerman, MN)

Nebraska

All Saints Catholic School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Avenue Scholars – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Belle Ryan Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Benson West Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Black Elk Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Bryan Middle School – Honor Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Buffett Magnet Middle School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Cather Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Cody Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

George F Russell Middle School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

George Norris Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Harrison Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Herman Rohwer Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Kearney Sr High School – Purpose Retreat (Kearney, NE)

King Science and Technology Magnet – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Lewis and Clark Middle School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Millard Public Schools – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Millard South High School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Miller Park Elementary School – Mind Retreat (Omaha, NE)

North High Magnet School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

Sunny Slope Elementary School – Purpose Retreat (Omaha, NE)

 

Wisconsin

C.H. Bird Elementary – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)

Cudahy Middle School – Honor Retreat (Cudahy, WI)

Eastside Elementary – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)

Horizon Elementary – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)

Northside Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)

Pilgrim Park Middle School – Honor Retreat (Elm Grove, WI)

Royal Oaks Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)

School District of River Falls – Honor Retreat (River Falls, WI)

West Allis-West Milwaukee School District – Honor Retreat (West Allis, WI)

Westside Elementary School – Honor Retreat (Sun Prairie, WI)