WHERE WE WORK

During the 2016-17 school year, we facilitated 861 retreats for 775 schools across 13 states.
See where we worked last year.
Minnesota – Twin Cities Metro

Afton-Lakeland Elementary School (Lakeland, MN)

American Indian Magnet School (St. Paul, MN)

Andersen Elementary (Bayport, MN)

Andover Elementary School (Andover, MN)

Ann Bremer Education Center (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Anwatin Middle School (Minneapolis, MN)

Aquila Elementary School (St. Louis Park, MN)

Bancroft Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Bayview Elementary School (Waconia, MN)

Beacon Academy (Crystal, MN)

Benilde-St. Margaret’s (St. Louis Park, MN)

Birchview Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Black Hawk Middle School (Eagan, MN)

Blake Middle School (Hopkins, MN)

Blue Heron Elementary (Lino Lakes, MN)

Bluff Creek Elementary (Chanhassen, MN)

Breck Middle School (Golden Valley, MN)

Burnsville High School (Burnsville, MN)

Cedar Creek Community School (Cedar, MN)

Cedar Park Elementary School (Apple Valley, MN)

Centennial Middle School (Lino Lakes, MN)

Centennial Senior High School (Circle Pines, MN)

Central Middle School (White Bear Lake, MN)

Central Middle School (Eden Prairie, MN)

Century Junior High School (Forest Lake, MN)

Century Middle School (Lakeville, MN)

Chaska Middle School East (Chaska, MN)

Cherry View Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Christina Huddleston Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Clear Springs Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Clover Ridge Elementary (Chaska, MN)

College Possible – Minnesota (St. Paul, MN)

Community of Peace Academy (St. Paul, MN)

Concord Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Convent of the Visitation School (Mendota Heights, MN)

Coon Rapids High School (Coon Rapids, MN)

Cornelia Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Cottage Grove Middle School (Cottage Grove, MN)

Countryside Elementary School (Edina, MN)

Creative Arts Secondary School (St. Paul, MN)

Creek Valley Elementary (Edina, MN)

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Crooked Lake Elementary (Andover, MN)

DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science (Blaine, MN)

Dayton Elementary School (Dayton, MN)

Deephaven Elementary (Deephaven, MN)

DeLaSalle High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Eagan High School (Eagan, MN)

Eagle Creek Elementary (Shakopee, MN)

Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion (Eden Prairie, MN)

Eagle Point Elementary (Oakdale, MN)

Eagle Ridge Academy (Minnetonka, MN)

Eagle View Elementary (Elko New Market, MN)

East Bethel Community School (East Bethel, MN)

Eastview Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Eastview High School (Apple Valley, MN)

Eden Lake Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Edina High School (Edina, MN)

Edina PCN (Edina, MN)

Edison High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Eisenhower Elementary (Hopkins, MN)

Excelsior Elementary (Excelsior, MN)

FAIR School – Downtown (Minneapolis, MN)

Falcon Ridge Elementary (New Prague, MN)

Farmington High School (Farmington, MN)

Forest Hills Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Four Seasons A+ Elementary (St. Paul, MN)

Glacier Hills Elementary (Eagan, MN)

Gleason Lake Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Glen Lake Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Glendale Elementary (Savage, MN)

Grandview Middle School (Mound, MN)

Greenleaf Elementary School (Apple Valley, MN)

Greenwood Elementary School (Plymouth, MN)

Groveland Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Groves Academy (St. Louis Park, MN)

Harriet Bishop Elementary School (Savage, MN)

Hastings High School (Hastings, MN)

Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School (Minneapolis, MN)

Hennepin Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Henry High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Hiawatha College Prep (Minneapolis, MN)

Highland Catholic School (St. Paul, MN)

Highlands Elementary (Edina, MN)

Hill-Murray Catholic School (Maplewood, MN)

Hilltop Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Holy Spirit Catholic Church (St. Paul, MN)

Hopkins High School (Minnetonka, MN)

Inver Grove Heights Middle School (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Irondale High School (New Brighton, MN)

Irondale High School (New Brighton, MN)

Jeffers Pond Elementary (Prior Lake, MN)

Jefferson High School (Bloomington, MN)

John F. Kennedy Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Jordan Elementary (Jordan, MN)

Jordan Middle School (Jordan, MN)

Kennedy High School (Bloomington, MN)

Kenwood Trail Middle School (Lakeville, MN)

Kimberly Lane Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Lake Middle School (Woodbury, MN)

Laketown Elementary (Waconia, MN)

Lakeview Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Lily Lake Elementary (Stillwater, MN)

Lincoln Center Elementary (South St. Paul, MN)

Lucy Craft Laney School (Minneapolis, MN)

Main Street School Performing Arts (Hopkins, MN)

Maple Grove Middle School (Maple Grove, MN)

Maple Grove Senior High (Maple Grove, MN)

Matoska International IB World School (White Bear Lake, MN)

McGuire Middle School (Lakeville, MN)

McKinley Elementary School (Ham Lake, MN)

Meadow Ridge Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Meadowbrook Elementary (Golden Valley, MN)

Mendota Elementary (Mendota Heights, MN)

Minnesota Middle School Association MMSA (Minneapolis, MN)

Minnetonka Middle School East (Minnetonka, MN)

Minnetonka Middle School West (Excelsior, MN)

Minnewashta Elementary (Excelsior, MN)

Monroe Elementary School (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Mound Westonka High School (Minnetrista, MN)

Mounds View Senior High School (Arden Hills, MN)

Nativity Of Our Lord School (St. Paul, MN)

Nellie Stone Johnson Community School (Minneapolis, MN)

Nicollet Junior High (Burnsville, MN)

Normandale Hills Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

North Community High School (Minneapolis, MN)

North Trail Elementary (Farmington, MN)

North View Junior High and IB World School (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Northeast College Prep (Minneapolis, MN)

Oak Crest Elementary (Belle Plaine, MN)

Oak Grove Middle School (Bloomington, MN)

Oak Hills Elementary (Lakeville, MN)

Oak-Land Middle (Lake Elmo, MN)

Oakdale Elementary (Oakdale, MN)

Oakwood Elementary (Plymouth, MN)

Olson Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Olson Middle School (Bloomington, MN)

Oltman Middle School (St. Paul, MN)

Open World Learning (St. Paul, MN)

Orono Intermediate School (Long Lake, MN)

Orono Middle School (Long Lake, MN)

PACT Charter School (Ramsey, MN)

Park Brook Elementary (Brooklyn Park, MN)

Parkway Montessori (St. Paul, MN)

Partnership Academy (Richfield, MN)

Perpich Center – Arts Education (Golden Valley, MN)

Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School (Eagan, MN)

Pine Bend Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Pinewood School (Mounds View, MN)

Pioneer Ridge Middle School (Chaska, MN)

Poplar Bridge Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Prairie View Elementary (Eden Prairie, MN)

Pratt Community School (Minneapolis, MN)

Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN)

Ramsey Elementary School (Ramsey, MN)

Richfield High School (Richfield, MN)

Richfield S.T.E.M. School (Richfield, MN)

Ridgeview Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Roosevelt Senior High (Minneapolis, MN)

Rosemount High School (Rosemount, MN)

Roseville Area Middle School (Little Canada, MN)

Rutherford Elementary (Minneapolis, MN)

Salem Hills Elementary (Inver Grove Heights, MN)

Sandburg Middle School (Golden Valley, MN)

Scenic Heights Elementary (Minnetonka, MN)

Scott Highlands Middle School (Apple Valley, MN)

Seward Montessori (Minneapolis, MN)

Shannon Park Elementary (Rosemount, MN)

South View Middle School (Edina, MN)

Southview Elementary (Waconia, MN)

Southwest High School (Minneapolis, MN)

Southwest Junior High (Forest Lake, MN)

St. Agnes School (St. Paul, MN)

St. Anthony Village Senior High (St. Anthony, MN)

St. Francis Middle School (St. Francis, MN)

St. Louis Park Middle School (St. Louis Park, MN)

St. Louis Park Senior High (St. Louis Park, MN)

St. Odilia School (Shoreview, MN)

St. Paul Academy and Summit Upper School (St. Paul, MN)

St. Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists (St. Paul, MN)

St. Paul Preparatory School (St. Paul, MN)

St. Paul Public Schools (St. Paul, MN)

STEP Academy Charter (St. Paul, MN)

Stonebridge Elementary (Stillwater, MN)

Sweeney Elementary (Shakopee, MN)

Tanglen Elementary (Hopkins, MN)

Tartan High School (Oakdale, MN)

Turtle Lake Elementary (Shoreview, MN)

Twin Cities Academy High School (St. Paul, MN)

Vadnais Heights Elementary (Vadnais Heights, MN)

Valley Middle School (Apple Valley, MN)

Valley View Middle School (Edina, MN)

Victoria Elementary (Victoria, MN)

Waconia High School (Waconia, MN)

Waconia Middle School (Waconia, MN)

Wayzata High School (Plymouth, MN)

Wayzata West Middle School (Wayzata, MN)

Westview Elementary (Apple Valley, MN)

Westwood Elementary (Bloomington, MN)

Westwood Elementary (Prior Lake, MN)

Wilshire Park Elementary (St. Anthony, MN)

Wilson Elementary (Anoka, MN)

Woodbury Elementary (Woodbury, MN)

Greater Minnesota

A.I. Jedlicka Middle School (Proctor, MN)

Adrian Elementary School (Adrian, MN)

Adrian Middle-High School (Adrian, MN)

Albert Lea High School (Albert Lea, MN)

Alexandria Area High School (Alexandria, MN)

Annandale Elementary (Annandale, MN)

Apollo High School (St. Cloud, MN)

Atkinson Elementary (Barnesville, MN)

Barnesville High School (Barnesville, MN)

Bay View Elementary School (Duluth, MN)

Becker Intermediate School (Becker, MN)

Becker Middle School (Becker, MN)

Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN)

Blue Earth Area Elementary (Blue Earth, MN)

Blue Earth Area High School (Blue Earth, MN)

Blue Earth Area Middle School (Blue Earth, MN)

Bluff View Elementary (Lake City, MN)

BOLD Jr/Sr High (Olivia, MN)

Bold-Bird Island Elementary (Bird Island, MN)

Bridgewater Elementary School (Northfield, MN)

Buffalo Middle School (Buffalo, MN)

Butterfield-Odin Public School (Butterfield, MN)

Caledonia Area Elementary (Caledonia, MN)

Caledonia Middle School (Caledonia, MN)

Cambridge-Isanti Senior High School (Cambridge, MN)

Canby High School (Canby, MN)

Cannon Falls Elementary (Cannon Falls, MN)

Century Elementary School (Park Rapids, MN)

Chatfield High School (Chatfield, MN)

Cloquet High School (Cloquet, MN)

Cloquet Middle School (Cloquet, MN)

Cold Spring Elementary (Cold Spring, MN)

Comfrey Secondary School (Comfrey, MN)

Cook County Middle & High School (Grand Marais, MN)

Dawson-Boyd High School (Dawson, MN)

Denfeld High School (Duluth, MN)

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School (Dilworth, MN)

Discovery Middle School (Alexandria, MN)

Dover-Eyota Jr/Sr High School (Eyota, MN)

Dover-Eyota Elementary School (Eyota, MN)

Dr. Knight Elementary School (Randall, MN)

Eagle View Elementary School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Edgerton Christian Elementary School (Edgerton, MN)

Edgerton Secondary School (Edgerton, MN)

Elk River High School (Elk River, MN)

Ellen Hopkins Elementary (Moorhead, MN)

Ellsworth Public School (Ellsworth, MN)

Fairmont Jr/Sr High (Fairmont, MN)

Faribault High School (Faribault, MN)

Foley High School (Foley, MN)

Foley Intermediate School (Foley, MN)

Forestview Middle School (Baxter, MN)

Frazee High School (Frazee, MN)

Friedell Middle School (Rochester, MN)

Fulda Elementary (Fulda, MN)

Fulda High School (Fulda, MN)

Granada Huntley East Chain High School (Granada, MN)

Halverson Elementary (Albert Lea, MN)

Hassan Elementary School (Rogers, MN)

Hawley High School (Hawley, MN)

Hermantown Elementary (Hermantown, MN)

Hermantown High School (Hermantown, MN)

Hermantown Middle School (Hermantown, MN)

Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (Heron Lake, MN)

Heron Lake-Okabena High School (Okabena, MN)

Hilltop Elementary School (Henderson, MN)

Holy Spirit School (Rochester, MN)

Holy Trinity Catholic School (Pierz, MN)

Horizon Middle School (Moorhead, MN)

Houston Public Schools (Houston, MN)

Hutchinson High School (Hutchinson, MN)

Hutchinson Middle School (Hutchinson, MN)

IJ Holton Intermediate School (Austin, MN)

Indus Secondary School (Birchdale, MN)

Jefferson Elementary (Faribault, MN)

John Ireland School (St. Peter, MN)

Kasson-Mantorville Middle School (Kasson, MN)

Kelliher Secondary School (Kelliher, MN)

Kellogg Middle School (Rochester, MN)

Kennedy Elementary (Willmar, MN)

Kimball Area High School (Kimball, MN)

Kimball Elementary (Kimball, MN)

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School (La Crescent, MN)

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Elementary School (Lake Crystal, MN)

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial High School (Lake Crystal, MN)

Lake Park-Audubon Elementary (Audubon, MN)

Lake Park-Audubon High School (Lake Park, MN)

Lakeview Secondary (Cottonwood, MN)

Lewiston-Altura High School (Lewiston, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Elk River, MN)

Lincoln Elementary (Owatonna, MN)

Lindbergh Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Litchfield Middle School (Litchfield, MN)

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Senior High (Long Prairie, MN)

Lourdes High School (Rochester, MN)

Loyola Catholic School (Mankato, MN)

Luverne Elementary (Luverne, MN)

Luverne Middle and High School (Luverne, MN)

MacCray Jr/Sr High (Clara City, MN)

Madelia Elementary (Madelia, MN)

Madelia Jr/Sr High School (Madelia, MN)

Madison Elementary (St. Cloud, MN)

Mankato East Senior High (Mankato, MN)

Mankato West Senior High (Mankato, MN)

Maple River East Elementary (Minnesota Lake, MN)

Maple River High School (Mapleton, MN)

Maple River Middle School (Mapleton, MN)

Marshall Middle School (Marshall, MN)

Martin County West Junior High (Trimont, MN)

Mary of Lourdes Elementary (Little Falls, MN)

Minneota School (Minneota, MN)

Minnesota Virtual Academy (Houston, MN)

Monticello Senior High School (Monticello, MN)

Moorhead High School (Moorhead, MN)

Motley Elementary (Motley, MN)

New London-Spicer High School (New London, MN)

New London-Spicer Middle School (New London, MN)

New Ulm Middle School (New Ulm, MN)

North Branch Senior High (North Branch, MN)

North Elementary (St. Peter, MN)

North Junior High School (St. Cloud, MN)

Northfield Middle School (Northfield, MN)

Northome High School (Northome, MN)

Ogilvie Secondary School (Ogilvie, MN)

Otsego Elementary (Otsego, MN)

Owatonna Junior High (Owatonna, MN)

Pequot Lakes High School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Pequot Lakes Middle School (Pequot Lakes, MN)

Pike Lake Elementary (Proctor, MN)

Pine Island High School (Pine Island, MN)

Pioneer Elementary (Pierz, MN)

Pipestone Junior High (Pipestone, MN)

Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior High (Elgin, MN)

Prairie Winds Middle School (Mankato, MN)

Prairie Woods Elementary (New London, MN)

Red Wing High School (Red Wing, MN)

Renville County West Senior High (Renville, MN)

Richmond Elementary (Richmond, MN)

Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet (Rockford, MN)

Rockville John Clark Elementary (Rockville, MN)

Rocori Middle School (Cold Spring, MN)

Rocori Senior High (Cold Spring, MN)

Rogers Elementary (Rogers, MN)

Roseau Elementary (Roseau, MN)

Roseau Secondary School (Roseau, MN)

Round Lake-Brewster Public School (Round Lake, MN)

Royalton Elementary (Royalton, MN)

Russell Tyler Ruthton Middle School (Russell, MN)

Salk Middle School (Elk River, MN)

Sartell Senior High (Sartell, MN)

Sawtooth Mountain Elementary (Grand Marais, MN)

Sibley East Junior High School (Gaylord, MN)

South Junior High (St. Cloud, MN)

Spring Grove Public Schools (Spring Grove, MN)

St. Anne School (Le Sueur, MN)

St. Cloud Technical High School (St. Cloud, MN)

St. Francis of Assisi School (Rochester, MN)

St. John the Evangelist School (Rochester, MN)

St. Mary’s (Caledonia, MN)

St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East (St. Michael, MN)

St. Michael-Albertville Middle School West (Albertville, MN)

St. Peter High School (St. Peter, MN)

St. Peter School (Hokah, MN)

Stewartville High School (Stewartville, MN)

Stewartville Middle School (Stewartville, MN)

Swanville Elementary (Swanville, MN)

Talahi Elementary School (St. Cloud, MN)

Tri-City United High School (Montgomery, MN)

Triton Elementary (Dodge Center, MN)

Triton Middle School (Dodge Center, MN)

Truman Elementary (Truman, MN)

Truman Secondary School (Truman, MN)

Twin Bluff Middle School (Red Wing, MN)

Twin Lakes Elementary (Elk River, MN)

Underwood Secondary School (Underwood, MN)

United South Central High School (Wells, MN)

Upsala Elementary (Upsala, MN)

Wabasha-Kellogg High School (Wabasha, MN)

Washington Elementary (Owatonna, MN)

Waterville Elementary (Waterville, MN)

Willmar Senior High (Willmar, MN)

Worthington High School (Worthington, MN)

Worthington Middle School (Worthington, MN)

Yellow Medicine East Senior High (Granite Falls, MN)

Zimmerman Middle/High School (Zimmerman, MN)

Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School (Mazeppa, MN)

Nebraska

Ackerman Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

All Saints Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

Archdiocese of Omaha (Omaha, NE)

Avenue Scholars (Omaha, NE)

Belvedere Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Benson High Magnet (Omaha, NE)

Benson West Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Blumfield Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Boyd County Schools – Spencer (Spencer, NE)

Brownell Talbot School (Omaha, NE)

Bryan Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Buffett Magnet Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Cather Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Centennial Elementary School (Utica, NE)

Centennial Jr-Sr High School (Utica, NE)

*Central High School (Omaha, NE)

Ceresco Elementary School (Ceresco, NE)

Chambers Elementary School (Chambers, NE)

Chandler View Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Clearwater Orchard Public School District (Clearwater, NE)

Cody Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Cottonwood Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Cozad Middle School (Cozad, NE)

Creighton Community School (Creighton, NE)

Crete High School (Crete, NE)

Crete Intermediate School (Crete, NE)

Crete Middle School (Crete, NE)

Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School (Bellevue, NE)

Dorchester Public School (Dorchester, NE)

Douglas County West Elementary School (Valley, NE)

*Douglas County West High School (Valley, NE)

Douglas County West Middle School (Valley, NE)

Dual Language Academy (Omaha, NE)

Eagle Elementary School (Eagle, NE)

Elgin Elementary School (Elgin, NE)

Elgin Public School District (Elgin, NE)

Elkhorn Valley Elementary School (Tilden, NE)

Ewing Elementary School (Ewing, NE)

Exeter-Milligan Elementary School – Milligan (Milligan, NE)

Exeter-Milligan High School (Exeter, NE)

Ezra Millard Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Franklin Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

George Norris Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Gomez Heritage Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Grace Abbott Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Harvey Oaks Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Herman Rohwer Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Highland Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Hillside Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Holy Cross Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

John Neihardt Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Karen Western Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Lewis and Clark Middle School (Omaha, NE)

*Logan View Jr/Sr High School (Hooper, NE)

Loveland Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Madonna School (Omaha, NE)

Malcolm Jr/Sr High School (Malcolm, NE)

Malcolm Public Schools (Malcolm, NE)

Mary Our Queen School (Omaha, NE)

McCool Junction Elementary School (McCool Junction, NE)

McCool Junction Public School District (McCool Junction, NE)

Meadows Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Milford Elementary School (Milford, NE)

Milford Jr./Sr. High School (Milford, NE)

Millard Public School District (Omaha, NE)

Mockingbird Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Mount Michael Benedictine School (Elkhorn, NE)

Niobrara Elementary School (Niobrara, NE)

North High Magnet School (Omaha, NE)

O’Neill Elementary School (O’Neill, NE)

O’Neill High School (O’Neill, NE)

Omaha Public Schools (Omaha, NE)

Our Lady Of Lourdes School (Omaha, NE)

Paddock Road Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Palmer School (Palmer, NE)

Picotte Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Prairie Lane Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Prairie Queen Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

R. M. Marrs Magnet Center (Omaha, NE)

Ralston Public Schools (Ralston, NE)

Rockbrook Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Ronald W. Reagan Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Roncalli Catholic High School (Omaha, NE)

Sacred Heart School (Omaha, NE)

Seymour Elementary School (Ralston, NE)

Shickley Elementary School (Shickley, NE)

Shickley Jr./Sr. High School (Shickley, NE)

St. Bernadette School (Omaha, NE)

St. Bernard School (Omaha, NE)

St. Cecilia Grade School (Omaha, NE)

St. Columbkille School (Papillion, NE)

St. Francis School (Humphrey, NE)

St. James-Seton School (Omaha, NE)

St. Margaret Mary Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Mary’s Elementary School (Wayne, NE)

St. Matthew School (Bellevue, NE)

St. Patrick’s Catholic School (Elkhorn, NE)

St. Paul Junior and Senior High School (St. Paul, NE)

St. Peter & St. Paul School (Omaha, NE)

St. Phillip Neri School/Blessed Sacrament (Omaha, NE)

St. Pius X / St Leo School (Omaha, NE)

St. Stephen the Martyr School (Omaha, NE)

St. Thomas More Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Vincent de Paul Catholic School (Omaha, NE)

St. Wenceslaus School (Omaha, NE)

Stuart Elementary School (Stuart, NE)

Swanson Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

*Tekamah Junior Senior High School (Tekamah, NE)

V.J. and Angela Skutt Catholic High School (Omaha, NE)

Valparaiso Elementary School (Valparaiso, NE)

Verdigre Elementary School (Verdigre, NE)

Verdigre High School (Verdigre, NE)

Waverly High School (Waverly, NE)

Waverly Intermediate School (Waverly, NE)

Waverly Middle School (Waverly, NE)

West Holt Rural High School (Atkinson, NE)

Westbrook Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Westgate Elementary School (Omaha, NE)

Westside Middle School (Omaha, NE)

Wildewood Elementary School (Ralston, NE)

Wilson Focus School (Omaha, NE)

 

*Youth Frontiers Leadership Conference attendee only

Wisconsin

Abraham Lincoln Academy (Monroe, WI)

Addison Elementary School (Hartford, WI)

Allenton Elementary School (Allenton, WI)

Altoona Intermediate and Middle School (Altoona, WI)

Amery High School (Amery, WI)

Assumption Middle School (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)

Atwater Elementary School (Shorewood, WI)

*Audubon Technology and Communication High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Auer Avenue School (Milwaukee, WI)

Baldwin-Woodville High School (Baldwin, WI)

*Barron High School (Barron, WI)

Bayside Middle School (Milwaukee, WI)

*Bay View High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Birchwood High School (Birchwood, WI)

Black Creek Elementary/Middle School (Black Creek, WI)

Blessed Sacrament School (La Crosse, WI)

*Bradley Tech High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Brookfield East High School (Brookfield, WI)

Bruce Guadalupe Community High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Bruce Public School (Bruce, WI)

Bryant Elementary (Superior, WI)

C.H. Bird Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Cambria Friesland Middle/High School (Cambria, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – Northwest Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – South Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Carmen High School of Science & Technology – Southeast Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

Catholic East Elementary School (Milwaukee, WI)

Clarke Street School (Milwaukee, WI)

Clayton Elementary School (Clayton, WI)

Clayton Middle/High School (Clayton, WI)

Clear Lake Elementary School (Clear Lake, WI)

Clear Lake Jr./Sr. High School (Clear Lake, WI)

*Columbus High School (Columbus, WI)

Cooper Elementary School (Superior, WI)

Cottage Grove School (Cottage Grove, WI)

Country View Elementary School (Verona, WI)

Creekside Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (West Milwaukee, WI)

Cudahy Middle School (Cudahy, WI)

Cumberland High School (Cumberland, WI)

DeForest Area Middle School (DeForest, WI)

*Divine Savior Holy Angels High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Dodgeland Elementary School (Juneau, WI)

Dodgeland Middle/High School (Juneau, WI)

East Troy Middle School (East Troy, WI)

Eastside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Edgerton Elementary (Hales Corners, WI)

*Edgerton High School (Edgerton, WI)

Edgerton Middle School (Edgerton, WI)

Ellsworth Elementary School (Ellsworth, WI)

Ellsworth High School (Ellsworth, WI)

Ellsworth Middle School (Ellsworth, WI)

Evergreen Elementary School (Holmen, WI)

Fair Park Elementary School (West Bend, WI)

Fall River High School (Fall River, WI)

Flambeau Middle/High School (Tony, WI)

Forest Lane Community Elementary School

Fort Atkinson Middle School (Fort Atkinson, WI)

Fox River Middle School (Waterford, WI)

Foxview Intermediate School (De Pere, WI)

*Franklin High School (Franklin, WI)

Gibraltar Secondary School (Fish Creek, WI)

Glacial Drumlin School (Cottage Grove, WI)

*Glenwood City Middle/High School (Glenwood City, WI)

*Golda Meir High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Grantsburg High School (Grantsburg, WI)

Grantsburg Middle School (Grantsburg, WI)

Greenville Middle School (Greenville, WI)

Greenwood Elementary School (River Falls, WI)

Herzl Camp (Webster, WI)

Hilbert Middle School (Hilbert, WI)

Hintgen Elementary School (La Crosse, WI)

Hoover Elementary School (New Berlin, WI)

Horizon Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Hortonville Middle School (Hortonville, WI)

Hudson High School (Hudson, WI)

Immanuel Lutheran School (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)

Indian Mound Middle School (McFarland, WI)

J.C. McKenna Middle School (Evansville, WI)

Jackson Elementary School (Jackson, WI)

*James Madison Academic Campus (Milwaukee, WI)

*James Madison Memorial High School (Madison, WI)

Jefferson Middle School (Jefferson, WI)

J.I. Case High School (Racine, WI)

John Hustis Elementary School (Hustisford, WI)

John Long Middle School (Grafton, WI)

Keefe Avenue Elementary School (Milwaukee, WI)

Kennedy Elementary School (Grafton, WI)

Kewaskum Middle School (Kewaskum, WI)

Kohler Elementary School (Kohler, WI)

Kohler Middle School (Kohler, WI)

Lake Delton Elementary School (Lake Delton, WI)

Lane Intermediate School (West Allis, WI)

*MacDowell Montessori School (Milwaukee, WI)

*Madison East High School (Madison, WI)

Manz Elementary School (Eau Claire, WI)

*Marquette University High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Mayville Middle School (Mayville, WI)

Meadow View Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Meadowview Elementary School (Eau Claire, WI)

Milwaukee Academy of Science (Milwaukee, WI)

*Milwaukee High School of the Arts (Milwaukee, WI)

*Milwaukee Marshall High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Monona Grove High School (Monona, WI)

Monroe Middle School (Monroe, WI)

Montello Jr/Sr High School (Montello, WI)

Mount Horeb High School (Mount Horeb, WI)

Murray Park/Quest Elementary School (Ripon, WI)

Muskego Lakes Middle School (Muskego, WI)

Nathan Hale High School (West Allis, WI)

Nature Hill Intermediate (Oconomowoc, WI)

Necedah Area School (Necedah, WI)

Neenah Creek Elementary School (Briggsville, WI)

New Auburn Jr/Sr High School (New Auburn, WI)

New Lisbon Jr/High School (New Lisbon, WI)

New Richmond High School (New Richmond, WI)

Nicolet High School (Glendale, WI)

*North Division High School  (Milwaukee, WI)

Northern Lights Elementary School (Superior, WI)

Northside Elementary School (Monroe, WI)

Northside Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Northwest Catholic School – West (Milwaukee, WI)

Northwood School (Minong, WI)

Notre Dame School of Milwaukee  (Milwaukee, WI)

Onalaska Middle School (Onalaska, WI)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Madison, WI)

Pardeeville Elementary School (Pardeeville, WI)

Pardeeville High School (Pardeeville, WI)

Pardeeville Middle School (Pardeeville, WI)

Parkside Elementary School (Monroe, WI)

Pilgrim Park Middle School (Elm Grove, WI)

Prairie Farm Elementary (Prairie Farm, WI)

Prairie Farm Middle School (Prairie Farm, WI)

*Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)

Ralph H. Metcalfe School (Milwaukee, WI)

Randall Elementary School (Madison, WI)

Richards Elementary School (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Rio Middle/High School (Rio, WI)

Ripon High School/Lumen Charter (Ripon, WI)

Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter (Ripon, WI)

*Riverside University High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Rock Ledge Intermediate School (Seymour, WI)

Rocky Branch Elementary School (River Falls, WI)

*Ronald Reagan High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Royal Oaks Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Royall Middle/High School (Elroy, WI)

*Rufus King High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Sauk Prairie Middle School (Sauk City, WI)

Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)

Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)

Shell Lake Elementary School (Shell Lake, WI)

Shell Lake Middle/High School (Shell Lake, WI)

*Shorewood High School (Shorewood, WI)

Shorewood Intermediate (Shorewood, WI)

Slinger Elementary School (Slinger, WI)

Somerset High School (Somerset, WI)

Somerset Middle School (Somerset, WI)

South Milwaukee Middle School (South Milwaukee, WI)

Spooner High School (Spooner, WI)

Spring Hill Middle School (Wisconsin Dells, WI)

Spring Valley Elementary School (Spring Valley, WI)

St. Ann School (Stoughton, WI)

St. Croix Falls High School (St. Croix Falls, WI)

St. James School (Madison, WI)

St. Joseph Academy (Milwaukee, WI)

St. Marcus Lutheran School (Milwaukee, WI)

St. Maria Goretti School (Madison, WI)

St. Patrick School (Hudson, WI)

Steffen Middle School (Mequon, WI)

Stormonth Elementary School (Fox Point, WI)

Superior High School (Superior, WI)

Superior Middle School (Superior, WI)

*The Prairie School (Racine, WI)

Token Springs Elementary School (Sun Prairie, WI)

Trailside Elementary School (Waterford, WI)

Turtle Lake Schools (Turtle Lake, WI)

University School of Milwaukee (Milwaukee, WI)

Viking Middle School (Woodville, WI)

*Vincent High School (Milwaukee, WI)

Washington High School of Information Tech. (Milwaukee, WI)

Washington Park High School (Racine, WI)

Waterford Union High School (Waterford, WI)

Waterloo High School (Waterloo, WI)

Waterloo Intermediate School (Waterloo, WI)

Waterloo Middle School (Waterloo, WI)

Waubesa Intermediate School (McFarland, WI)

Wayne E. Bartels Middle School (Portage, WI)

Webster Middle School (Cedarburg, WI)

Webster Middle/High School (Webster, WI)

West Allis-West Milwaukee School District (West Allis, WI)

Westside Elementary (River Falls, WI)

Westside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI)

Whitefish Bay High School (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Whitefish Bay Middle School (Whitefish Bay, WI)

Whitnall Middle School (Greenfield, WI)

William Horlick High School (Racine, WI)

Wilson Junior High School (Manitowoc, WI)

Winneconne High School (Winneconne, WI)

Winnequah School (Monona, WI)

Winter School (Winter, WI)

*Wisconsin Conservatory of Lifelong Learning

Wisconsin Hills Middle School (Brookfield, WI)

Woodfield Elementary School (Waterford, WI)

Woodview Elementary School (Grafton, WI)

Wrightstown High School (Wrightstown, WI)

Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)

 

*Youth Frontiers Leadership Academy attendee only

National

AGWSR High School (Ackley, IA)

Alden High School Iowa Falls (Iowa Falls, IA)

Allamakee Community School District (Waukon, IA)

Aspen Middle School (Aspen, CO)

Aspen Middle School (Aspen, CO)

Batavia Middle School (Batavia, OH)

Brandon Valley High School (Brandon, SD)

Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary/Junior/Senior High School (Brooklyn, IA)

Central Lyon Middle School (Rock Rapids, IA)

Charles City High School (Charles City, IA)

Crestwood High School (Cresco, IA)

Christ the King (Chicago, IL)

Clear Creek Middle School (Buffalo, WY)

Cloud Peak Elementary (Buffalo, WY)

Community School of Naples (Naples, FL)

Desert Trails Elementary School (Phoenix, AZ)

Dowling Catholic High School (West Des Moines, IA)

Dubuque Senior High School (Dubuque, IA)

Fargo North High School (Fargo, ND)

Frye Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Gilbert Elementary (Gilbert, AZ)

Grinnell-Newburg High School (Grinnell, IA)

Grinnell-Newburg Middle School (Grinnell, IA)

Grundy Center Middle School (Grundy Center, IA)

H-L-V Junior- Senior High School (Victor, IA)

Hempstead High School (Dubuque, IA)

Hull Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

Huron High School (Huron, SD)

Jacobson Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Kaycee School (Kaycee, WY)

Knox Gifted Academy (Chandler, AZ)

Knoxville High School (Knoxville, IA)

Knoxville Middle School (Knoxville, IA)

Lewis Central Senior High School (Council Bluffs, IA)

Madeira Middle School (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont Elementary (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont High School (Cincinnati, OH)

Mariemont Junior High (Cincinnati, OH)

Nashua-Plainfield Middle School (Nashua, IA)

Navarrete Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

New Hampton High School (New Hampton, IA)

New Hampton Middle School (New Hampton, IA)

North Union High School (Armstrong, IA)

Northstar Elementary School (Knoxville, IA)

Oelwein Middle School (Oelwein, IA)

Pagosa Springs Middle School (Pagosa Springs, CO)

Peak To Peak Charter School (Lafayette, CO)

Phoenix Country Day School (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Piedmont Middle School (Piedmont, CA)

Pioneer Elementary (Peoria, AZ)

Riverbend Middle School (Iowa Falls, IA)

Rock Valley Jr-Sr High School (Rock Valley, IA)

Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rock Community School (Rockford, IA)

Ryan Elementary School (Chandler, AZ)

Santan Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

St. Ansgar Middle and High School (St. Ansgar, IA)

St. Christina Catholic School (Chicago, IL)

St. Clement School (Chicago, IL)

St. John Fisher (Chicago, IL)

St. Stephen’s Episcopal School (Bradenton, FL)

Sullivan Middle School (Fargo, ND)

Summit Middle School (Frisco, CO)

T. Dale Hancock Elementary (Chandler, AZ)

Terrace Park Elementary (Terrace Park, OH)

The Academy of Charter Schools (Westminster, CO)

The Seven Hills School (Cincinnati, OH)

T.F. Riggs High School (Pierre, SD)

Washington Elementary School (Valley City, ND)

Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School (Waverly, IA)

West Delaware High School (Manchester, IA)

West Fork Community School (Rockwell, IA)

West Sioux Community School District (Hawarden, IA)

Wyoming Middle School (Wyoming, OH)

Yankton High School (Yankton, SD)

Educator Retreats

Iowa

North Union High School (Armstrong, IA) – Mind Retreat

West Sioux Comm School District (Hawarden, IA) – Mind Retreat

 

Minnesota

Afton-Lakeland Elementary School (Lakeland, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Anne Sullivan Elementary School (Minneapolis, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Anne Sullivan Elementary School (Minneapolis, MN) – Honor Retreat

Annunciation Catholic School (Minneapolis, MN) – Honor Retreat

Benjamin E. Mays International Magnet School (St. Paul, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Brooklyn Center Secondary School (Brooklyn Center, MN) – Honor Retreat

Brooklyn Center Secondary School (Brooklyn Center, MN) – Mind Retreat

Brooklyn Center Secondary School (Brooklyn Center, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Caledonia Area Public Schools (Caledonia, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Concord Elementary School (Edina, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Creative Arts Secondary School (St. Paul, MN) – Honor Retreat

Farmington Elementary (Farmington, MN) – Honor Retreat

Four Seasons A+ Elementary (St. Paul, MN) – Mind Retreat

Gatewood Elementary (Minnetonka, MN) – Honor Retreat

Hennepin Elementary (Minneapolis, MN) – Honor Retreat

IJ Holton Intermediate School (Austin, MN) – Honor Retreat

Kellogg Middle School (Rochester, MN) – Honor Retreat

Lake Park-Audubon Elementary (Audubon, MN) – Mind Retreat

Lake Park-Audubon High School (Lake Park, MN) – Mind Retreat

Lakeview Elementary (Lakeville, MN) – Honor Retreat

Notre Dame Academy (Minnetonka, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Orono Public Schools (Orono, MN) – Mind Retreat

Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School (Eagan, MN) – Purpose Retreat

Prairie Winds Middle School (Mankato, MN) – Honor Retreat

Shakopee Area Catholic School (Shakopee, MN) – Honor Retreat

St. Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists (St. Paul, MN) – Mind Retreat

St. Paul Conservatory for Performing Arts (St. Paul, MN) – Honor Retreat

Wyoming Elementary (Wyoming, MN) – Honor Retreat

 

Nebraska

Black Elk Elementary School (Omaha, NE) – Purpose Retreat

Cottonwood Elementary School (Omaha, NE) – Purpose Retreat

Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School (Bellevue, NE) – Honor Retreat

Gateway Elementary School (Omaha, NE) – Honor Retreat

George F. Russell Middle School (Omaha, NE) – Honor Retreat

George Norris Elementary School (Omaha, NE) – Purpose Retreat

King Science & Technology Magnet School (Omaha, NE) – Purpose Retreat

Oak Valley Elementary School (Omaha, NE) – Honor Retreat

Plattsmouth High School (Plattsmouth, NE) – Purpose Retreat

R M Marrs Magnet Center (Omaha, NE) – Purpose Retreat

Skinner Magnet Elementary (Omaha, NE) – Honor Retreat

Wisconsin

Barack Obama School of Career & Tech Education (Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

Bradley Technology & Trade School (Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

C.H. Bird Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Central High School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Creekside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Franklin Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Gaston Elementary (Beloit, WI) – Honor Retreat

Hintgen Elementary (La Crosse, WI) – Honor Retreat

Hoover Elementary (New Berlin, WI) – Honor Retreat

Horace Mann Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Horizon Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Horlick High School (Racine, WI) – Honor Retreat

Irving Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Jefferson Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Lane Intermediate School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Lincoln Intermediate School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Longfellow Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Madison Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Mitchell Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Nathan Hale High School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

North Division High School (Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

Northside Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Pershing Elementary (West Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

Racine Unified School District (Racine, WI) – Honor Retreat

Ralph H. Metcalfe Elementary (Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

Royal Oaks Elementary (Sun Prairie, WI) – Purpose Retreat

School District of River Falls (River Falls, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Shared Journeys Charter School (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Spring Valley Elementary (Spring Valley, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Spring Valley Middle-High School (Spring Valley, WI) – Purpose Retreat

Walker Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

WAWM Learning Center (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

West Allis-West Milwaukee School District (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

West Milwaukee Intermediate School (West Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat

Wilson Elementary (West Allis, WI) – Honor Retreat

Wisconsin Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (WCLL) (Milwaukee, WI) – Honor Retreat